Competitieteams 2018

Terug

Dames

Dames 1 (36)

Jori van den Bergh
Jennifer Sepers
Nicole Bruinings
Dorine Huijgen
Isabelle Huijgen
Ayleen Thé
Quirine van de Gevel

Dames 2 (36)

Eliane Krumpelman
Carin Kraal
Karen Knottenbelt
Sanne van den Bergh
Anne Albers
Vera Rovers
Rina van Staalduinen
Marina van der Meijde

Dames 1 (27)

Correlien Bosch
Maike Fokma
Simone Wolthuis
Bernadette Haase
Caroline Regtuit
Nicole Kester
Els Heringa
Anneke Noorduyn

Dames Dinsdag 1 (27)

Marieke Sikkens
Jolanda van Loon
José Albers
Sheila Wiseman
Liesbeth Janse
Inge Bresters
Clarette Bonebakker

Dames Dinsdag 2 (27)

Anneke van Egmond
Liesbeth Graatsma
Marjolein Hoolboom
Mechteld Rosenmöller
Marthe Aler
Marcella Ledeboer
Mien Pameijer
Simone Wils

Dames Dinsdag 3 (27)

Dianca Heuker
Dorien Hamming
Iris Tiessens
Angela Propsma
Judith van Weezel
Marjolein van Elk
Janine Rubay Bouman

Dames Dinsdag 4 (27)

Ineke Dutilh
Hilde Didden
Tineke Trip
Lydie van Ierssel
Eveline Westendorp
Titia Goedegebuur
Hedwig van Donselaar
Yvonne Spiele

Dames Dinsdag 5 (27)

Hetty de Bok
Irma de Clercq Zubli
Annelies Oosterhoff
Annet Deckers
Caroline de Ruijter
Yvette Morsink
Angele Reckers

Dames Dinsdag 6 (27)

Mijntje Lückerath
Moira van Veen
Irene Muller
Dorothy Rutten
Alice van der Drift
Els Jacobs
Guusje Siertsema

 

Dames Senioren 1 (27)

Simone Zeevenhooven
Suzan Huijgen
Nicole d’Ancona
Martien Bal
Mirella van Iperen
M’noep Exalto

Dames Senioren 2 (27)

Annette Verloop
Benedicte Hermans
Sabine Hekking
Joke Lamberts
Conny Vollebregt
Maud Eijck
Marianne Terwindt
Gerda van Eeghen

Dames Senioren 3 (27)

Caroline Blom
Afra Tjioe
Jeanette Kreber
Irene van Leeuwen
Ineke van Toor
Marjan ten Bosch
Gerda van Oudenaarden
Moniek de Maat

Heren

Heren 1 (36)

Roelof Rijnhout
Timo Thans
Henry Lai
Brayan Schrage
Hidde Kats
Thomas Tsiafitsas

Heren 2 (36)

Maurits Dijkshoorn
Ruben van der Meijde
Lucas van Duyvenbode
Timo Schrijver
Timo Kats
Emilio Meijer
Lars Lucardie

Heren 3 (36)

Diederik Sikkens
Alexander Sikkens
Sem Westdijk
Andreas Tio
Miech Hoogendijk
Wouter van Noorloos
Johan Sepers

 Heren 4 (36)

Jeroen Meijering
Evert Jan Wils
Dennis Lens van Rijn
Eddie van der Lugt
Eddy Thans
Martijn Krijger
Damiano Bergmans
Thiadrik Blom

Heren 1 (27)

Mark de Haas
Hanno den Haring
Hans de Winkel
Oscar Balhuizen
Erwin Verweij
Richard Koops
Hamed Altaf

Heren 2 (27)

Jacob-Jan Esmeijer
Oliver Ter Meulen
Allard Hesselink
Misja Bakker
Stijn Verstijnen
Nelson Lie
Marc Beijn
Boet Jansen

Heren Senioren 1 (27)

Eric Rubay Bouman
Ron Popma
Jurriaan Kasius
Michiel Nap
Casper Knol
Ruud van Leeuwen
Henk Spoon

Heren Senioren 2 (27)

Henry Zegers
Leen Westdijk
Frank Schutter
Robert Huijgen
Jan Prins
Wouter Schuijtvlot
Dick Molenaar
Aries van de Weygaert

Heren Senioren 3 (27)

Jaap Goes
Cornelis Thissen
Edward Kats
Robert Spiele
Yung Lim
Ton Hagesteijn
Jeroen Gouw

Heren Senioren 4 (27)

Bernard Noorduyn
Gus Gevaerts
Erik Engelkes
Olivier Rupke
Fred Tinga
Frank de Haas
Piet Hein Deiters
Hans Siertsema

Heren Senioren 5 (27)

Willem Blom
Kees Reckers
Guus van der Werff
Cees Zeevenhooven
Enno Hageman
Frank Roos
Bas Hesselink
Rob Oostvogel

Heren Senioren 6 (27)

Nico Keverling Buisman
Hayo Graatsma
Rutger Sypkens
Rene Poublon
Bert Westendorp
Cees Fonteijn
Elie Dutilh
Boy Salverda

Heren Senioren 7 (27)

Leo Janse
Paul de Ruiter
Pieter Wiercx
Rene Wendel
Wout van Berk
Jan den Breejen
Cees Kloos
Rob van Ham

 Heren Senioren 8 (27)

Pieter ten Bosch
Hans van Zijderveld
Jack Cohen
Thijs Kout
Wilko Gunster
Jan van Dijk
Rene de Vries
Ber Janse

Heren Senioren 1 (18)

Paul Eerdmans
Frans Krijnen
Dick van Doorn
Ad de Rooij
Peter Wils
Peter Vollebregt
Piet Hein Boks
Wilco Smits