Competitieteams 2019

Terug

Dames

Dames 1 (36)

Jori van den Bergh
Quirine van de Gevel
Nicole Bruinings
Carmen Gonzalez
Vera Rovers
Sanne van den Bergh

Dames 2 (36)

Carin Kraal
Dorine Huijgen
Isabelle Huijgen
Ayleen The
Rina van Staalduinen
Karen Knottebelt
Anne Albers
Quirine ter Meulen

Dames 1 (27)

Maike Fokma
Simone Wolthuis
Bernadette Haase
Caroline Regtuit
Nicole Kester
Els Heringa
Anneke Noorduyn
Mirjam Pouwe

Dames 2 (27)

Jolande van Loon
Marjon Verstoep
Desiree van Baren
Marieke Sikkens
Marleen Bekke
Eline Balhuizen

Karin van ‘t Hof
Lieke Werner

Dames Dinsdag 1 (27)

José Albers
Carla Hoogland
Sheila Wiseman
Liesbeth Janse
Inge Bresters
Ingeborg Daniels

Clarette Bonebakker

 

Dames Dinsdag 2 (27)

Anneke van Egmond
Liesbeth Graatsma
Marjolein Hoolboom
Marthe Aler
Marcella Ledeboer
Mien Pameijer
Simone Wils

Dames Dinsdag 3 (27)

Dianca Heuker
Dorien Hamming
Iris Tiessens
Angela Propsma
Marjolein van Elk
Janine Rubay Bouman

Dorotee Neumann
Judith van Weezel

Dames Dinsdag 4 (27)

Tineke Trip
Hilde Didden
Lydie van Ierssel
Eveline Westendorp
Hedwig van Donselaar
Yvonne Spiele

Ineke Dutilh
Titia Goedegebuur
Els Keverling Buisman

Dames Dinsdag 5 (27)

Hetty de Bok
Irma de Clercq Zubli
Annelies Oosterhoff
Annet Deckers
Caroline de Ruijter
Yvette Morsink
Angele Reckers

Dames Dinsdag 6 (27)

Mijntje Lückerath
Moira van Veen
Irene Muller
Dorothy Rutten
Alice van der Drift
Els Jacobs
Guusje Siertsema

 

Dames Senioren 1 (27)

Simone Zeevenhooven
Suzan Huijgen
Nicole d’Ancona
Martien Bal
Mirella van Iperen
M’noep Exalto

Dames Senioren 2 (27)

Annette Verloop
Benedicte Hermans
Joke Lamberts
Conny Vollebregt
Maud Eijck
Wendela Holst

Gerda van Eeghen
Marianne Terwindt
Joke Bronsing

Dames Senioren 3 (27)

Caroline Blom
Afra Tjioe
Irene van Leeuwen
Ineke van Toor
Marjan ten Bosch
Gerda van Oudenaarden
Moniek de Maat

Heren

Heren 1 (36)

Roelof Rijnhout
Henry Lai
Timo Thans
Brayan Schrage
Sem Westdijk
Thomas Tsiafitsas
Hidde Kats

Heren 2 (36)

Maurits Dijkshoorn
Lars Lucardie
Johan Sepers
Lucas van Duijvenbode
Emilio Meijer
Timo Schrijver
Justin Doerga
Kane Klaasman

Heren 3 (36)

Diederik Sikkens
Miech Hoogendijk
Wouter van Noorloos
Alexander Sikkens
Andreas Tio
Julius Meijer
Ruben van de Meijde

Heren 4 (36)

Jeroen Meijering
Daan van Eck
Evert Jan Wils
Edward Meijer
Eddy Thans
Mauring Lindenburg
Timo Kats
Thiadrik Blom

Heren 5 (36)

Jacob-Jan Esmeijer
Oliver Ter Meulen
Allard Hesselink
Jaap Albers
Nelson Lie
Marc Beijn
Martijn Krijger

Heren 1 (27)

Mark de Haas
Gerwin van Bergen Walraven
Hanno den Haring
Richard Koops
Oscar Balhuizen
Erwin Verweij
Jeroen Gouw
Hamed Altaf

Heren 2 (27)

Mark van Hoven
Boet Jansen
Richard van Breugelen
Hans de Winkel
Misja Bakker
Menno Mulder
Koen Slobbe

 

Heren Senioren 1 (27)

Eric Rubay Bouman
Jurriaan Kasius
Michiel Nap
Casper Knol
Ruud van Leeuwen
Henk Spoon

Heren Senioren 2 (27)

Henry Zegers
Leen Westdijk
Frank Schutter
Robert Huijgen
Jan Prins
Wouter Schuijtvlot
Dick Molenaar
Aries van de Weygaert

Heren Senioren 3 (27)

Jaap Goes
Ron Popma
Cornelis Thissen
Edward Kats
Yung Lim
George Nadorp
Frans Meijer
Ton Hagesteijn

Heren Senioren 4 (27)

Bernard Noorduyn
Robert Spiele
Gus Gevaerts
Erik Engelkes
Olivier Rupke
Fred Tinga
Piet Hein Deiters
Hans Siertsema

Heren Senioren 5 (27)

Willem Blom
Kees Reckers
Guus van der Werff
Cees Zeevenhooven
Enno Hageman
Frank Roos
Bas Hesselink
Rob Oostvogel

Heren Senioren 6 (27)

Nico Keverling Buisman
Hayo Graatsma
Emile Bakker
Rene Poublon
Bert Westendorp
Cees Fonteijn
Elie Dutilh
Boy Salverda

Heren Senioren 7 (27)

Pieter ten Bosch
Jan van Dijk
Jaap Deckers
Thijs Kout
Wilco Smits
Derk Neumann
Rene de Vries

Heren Senioren 8 (27)

Pieter Wiercx
Jan den Breejen
Henk den Haring
Jack Cohen
Rene Wendel
Paul de Ruiter
Cees Kloos

Heren Senioren 1 (18)

Paul Eerdmans
Dick van Doorn
Ad de Rooij
Peter Wils
Peter Vollebregt
Frans Krijnen

Heren Senioren 2 (18)

Martijn Wimmers
Roel van Neerbos
Jaap Roelfzema
Bas de Vries
Jan Plikaar
Carel de Vos tot NederveenCappel
Aat Ledeboer